Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Muswellbrook Race Fields: Friday, November 26th

203504

Race 1

Bjs Workwear Hcp (C1) (1450m)
1:10pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Bjs Workwear Hcp (C1) (1450m)
1:10pm (AEDT)

1. Lovetheinvasion (3) J: Jackson Searle (61kg) T: J C Deamer
2. Minifinn (6) J: Andrew Gibbons (59kg) T: Ms K Waugh
3. Pelgrave (4) J: Aaron Bullock (59kg) T: K A Lees
4. Wonfontein (7) J: Ashley Morgan (57kg) T: Joseph Burges
5. Muscadelle (2) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: Wayne Brown
6. Crazeelil (5) J: Unknown (56kg) T: Jonathan Smith
7. Chilli Chilli (1) J: Bailey Wheeler (55kg) T: R E Ollerton
203504

Race 2

Allweld Services Mbrook Mdn (1750m)
1:45pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Allweld Services Mbrook Mdn (1750m)
1:45pm (AEDT)

1. Aldrin (4) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (59kg) T: P M Perry
2. Gerardjoseph (10) J: Reece Jones (59kg) T: P & P Snowden
3. Dobbin (1) J: Aaron Bullock (58.5kg) T: S I Singleton
4. Lucky Lucky Morton (2) J: Daniel Northey (58.5kg) T: P H Bloomfield
5. Another Pharoah (5) J: Clayton Gallagher (56.5kg) T: P M Perry
6. Giggle (11) J: Dylan Gibbons (56.5kg) T: K A Lees
7. Hide Your Heart (9) J: Brandon Lerena (56.5kg) T: Bjorn Baker
8. Opal Glory (6) J: Bailey Wheeler (56.5kg) T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
9. Quest For Honor (8) J: Matthew Palmer (56.5kg) T: M D Griffith
10. Sippity Sup (12) J: Darryl Mclellan (56.5kg) T: S J Gleeson
11. Tough As Nails (3) J: Qin Yong (56.5kg) T: M A Ostini
12. Zippy Power (7) J: Andrew Gibbons (56.5kg) T: K A Lees
203504

Race 3

Keldan Commercial (Bm58) (1750m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Keldan Commercial (Bm58) (1750m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

1. The Night Train (10) J: Ms Brooke Stower (60.5kg) T: P M Perry
2. King Red (8) J: Ashley Morgan (59kg) T: Nikki Pollock
3. Trescha (4) J: Bailey Wheeler (58.5kg) T: T J Bartley
4. Prodigal Prince (9) J: Aaron Bullock (58kg) T: Cody Morgan
5. Hay There Mcnair (3) J: Unknown (57kg) T: G Mcfarlane
6. Ironic Miss (5) J: Unknown (56kg) T: R E Ollerton
7. Polished Penny (7) J: Unknown (55kg) T: M A Milton
8. Ivy's Belle (11) J: Jackson Searle (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
9. Persian Front (2) J: Grant Buckley (55kg) T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
10. Phoenix Flyer (6) J: Ms Madi Derrick (55kg) T: Nicole Hudson
11. Luck In Running (1) J: Qin Yong (55kg) T: M A Ostini
203504

Race 4

Trapeze Artist&Written By Mdn (900m)
2:55pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Trapeze Artist&Written By Mdn (900m)
2:55pm (AEDT)

1. Our Little Louie (15) J: Unknown (60kg) T: Ms S Grills
2. Rockbarton Pat (5) J: Aaron Bullock (57.5kg) T: D I Atkins
3. Indicative (13) J: Ashley Morgan (57kg) T: Paul Messara
4. Mustang Meggie (12) J: Unknown (57kg) T: G Mcfarlane
5. Subuki (7) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57kg) T: Wayne Brown
6. El' Perri (6) J: Reece Jones (56.5kg) T: R P Northam
7. Salt And Pepper (10) J: Ms Madeline Owen (56.5kg) T: B F Cavanough
8. Silver Lass (1) J: Darryl Mclellan (56.5kg) T: Luke A Thomas
9. Diamond Brace (2) J: Bailey Wheeler (55kg) T: K J Lantry
10. Lady Caliope (14) J: Mitchell Bell (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
11. Norbaulette (11) J: Jackson Searle (55kg) T: Ms J Bowen
12. Peta's Hope (9) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Lou Mary
13. Scampy (16) J: Grant Buckley (55kg) T: Justin Bowen
14. Star Of Yamba (3) J: Serg Lisnyy (55kg) T: A J Denham
15. Short Takes (4) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: P M Perry
16. Lanks (8) J: Unknown (55kg) T: P M Farrell
203504

Race 5

Tab Rusty Spanner Sprint (1000m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Tab Rusty Spanner Sprint (1000m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

1. Star Boy (6) J: Ms Madeline Owen (64kg) T: B F Cavanough
5555.55.14.85
2. Toro Toro (3) J: Matthew Palmer (58kg) T: S C Jones
3.94444.154.24
3. Lord Tony (7) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (56.5kg) T: Troy O'neile
9.59998.799
4. Citrouille (4) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: P M Perry
2120192117.41920
5. Into The Fire (2) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
2.92.92.82.82.952.82.9
6. Primal Scream (1) J: Mitchell Bell (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
3.63.63.53.53.253.53.6
7. Taldora Miss (5) J: Grant Buckley (55kg) T: J A Berry
61615161555161
203504

Race 6

Kentan Machinery Hcp (C1) (1450m)
4:10pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Kentan Machinery Hcp (C1) (1450m)
4:10pm (AEDT)

1. Groover (10) J: Christian Reith (60.5kg) T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
2. Still In Fashion (7) J: Aaron Bullock (60.5kg) T: Paul Messara
3. Jutland (8) J: Clayton Gallagher (60kg) T: P M Perry
4. Wiki (1) J: Dylan Gibbons (59kg) T: D I Atkins
5. Rutilant (4) J: Brandon Griffiths (58.5kg) T: William Freedman
6. Eureka (5) J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg) T: S C Jones
7. Kneze (11) J: Daniel Northey (57kg) T: J R Gask
8. Clay Pan Boogie (3) J: Ashley Morgan (56.5kg) T: Joseph Burges
9. Super Hot (9) J: Reece Jones (55kg) T: P M Farrell
10. Comzig (6) J: Ms Amelia Denby (55kg) T: D I Atkins
11. Chico (2) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: B F Cavanough
203504

Race 7

Warren Turner Electrical Mdn (1280m)
4:50pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Warren Turner Electrical Mdn (1280m)
4:50pm (AEDT)

1. Flash Brew (8) J: Unknown (59kg) T: G Mcfarlane
2. Keen Idea (12) J: Aaron Bullock (59kg) T: Cameron Crockett
3. Mindreader (11) J: Clayton Gallagher (59kg) T: P M Perry
4. Rainlee Dancer (3) J: Reece Jones (59kg) T: R P Northam
5. Vista Oriental (1) J: Ms Louise Day (59kg) T: S J Gleeson
6. Hard To Excel (6) J: Brandon Lerena (57.5kg) T: Bjorn Baker
7. Lanks (4) J: Jackson Searle (57.5kg) T: P M Farrell
8. Regalo D'oro (10) J: Grant Buckley (57.5kg) T: B F Cavanough
9. Emperor's Pick (13) J: Ms Madeline Owen (57kg) T: B F Cavanough
10. Palisades (7) J: Matthew Palmer (57kg) T: S C Jones
11. Scanlan (9) J: Andrew Gibbons (57kg) T: A J Denham
12. Stellar Class (2) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57kg) T: S C Jones
13. Mirror Queen (5) J: Ashley Morgan (55.5kg) T: Paul Messara
14. Rockbarton Ruby (14) J: Ms Amelia Denby (55.5kg) T: D I Atkins
203504

Race 8

Magic Millions (Bm66) (1280m)
5:30pm (AEDT)

Race 8

Magic Millions (Bm66) (1280m)
5:30pm (AEDT)

1. Highlights (5) J: Bailey Wheeler (61.5kg) T: Cody Morgan
2. Cool World (9) J: Ms Camille Houlgatte (60.5kg) T: P M Perry
3. Lancer (4) J: Ms Casey Waddell (60kg) T: Wayne Brown
4. Costas (2) J: Aaron Bullock (58.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
5. Dollareuro (6) J: Blake Spriggs (58.5kg) T: Ms K Gavenlock
6. Celestial Doll (10) J: Matthew Palmer (57.5kg) T: William Freedman
7. Raay Of Dreams (7) J: Ms Madi Derrick (57.5kg) T: Nicole Hudson
8. Two Ducks Artie (1) J: Christian Reith (57kg) T: R E Ollerton
9. Cosmic Bullet (8) J: Andrew Gibbons (56.5kg) T: Cody Morgan
10. Blue Collar Boy (3) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55kg) T: G C Hook

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields