Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Sunshine Coast Race Fields: Friday, November 26th

203524

Race 1

Sunshine Coast Daily Mdn Hcp (1000m)
7:08pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Sunshine Coast Daily Mdn Hcp (1000m)
7:08pm (AEDT)

1. Finnicky (15) J: Jake Bayliss (59kg) T: S W Kendrick
2. Magnitudo (11) J: Ms Wendy Peel (59kg) T: L J Gough
3. Burne Jones (22) J: Unknown (57kg) T: Chris Munce
4. Aurora Dancer (20) J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56.5kg) T: P P Jenkins
5. Miss Clicquot (8) J: Ms Alex Patis (56.5kg) T: Desleigh Forster
6. Armanto (19) J: Unknown (56kg) T: S W Kendrick
7. Dream Decision (24) J: Anthony Allen (56kg) T: S P Ryan
8. Failed To Mention (10) J: Marnu Potgieter (56kg) T: Chris Munce
9. Imperium Lass (12) J: Boris Thornton (56kg) T: T Button
10. Ishouldbesolucky (7) J: Chris Meehan (56kg) T: P Duff
11. Mystic Aroma (5) J: Mark Du Plessis (56kg) T: P & W Hulbert
12. Hakkai Maru (6) J: Ms Leah Kilner (55.5kg) T: Louise White
13. Hurry Home (1) J: Matthew Gray (55.5kg) T: Keely Gray
14. Stepping Stone (3) J: Ben Thompson (55.5kg) T: Desleigh Forster
15. Binnalong Belle (21) J: Unknown (55kg) T: Chris Anderson
16. Goddess Of Dreams (17) J: Unknown (55kg) T: S W Kendrick
17. Radiant Romance (18) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55.5kg) T: G K Taylor
18. Taboo (4) J: Taylor Marshall (55kg) T: M A Currie
19. Grandeur Rose (23) J: Unknown (54kg) T: G M Hay
20. Kaboom (16) J: Unknown (55kg) T: D J Hansen
21. Favourite Things (9) J: Ms Alannah Fancourt (54.5kg) T: T Button
22. Beaueta (14) J: Unknown (54kg) T: T B Thomas
23. Not Another (2) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: S W Kendrick
24. Le Force (13) J: Unknown (57kg) T: D J Hansen
203524

Race 2

Go Transit Media Group Hcp-62 (1000m)
7:38pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Go Transit Media Group Hcp-62 (1000m)
7:38pm (AEDT)

1. All Stars (2) J: Micheal Hellyer (59kg) T: Mark Renehan
2. Bold Hunter (1) J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (59kg) T: G K Taylor
3. Glock (6) J: Ben Thompson (59kg) T: Tony Georgieff
4. Blueant (8) J: Mark Du Plessis (58.5kg) T: M Park
5. Dark Horse (11) J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg) T: A J & T Edmonds
6. Phantom Spirit (3) J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (58.5kg) T: M J Mair
7. King Ragnar (9) J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (58kg) T: R R Wilson
8. Archery Butts (10) J: James Orman (57.5kg) T: P P Jenkins
9. Hidden Spring (14) J: Zac Lloyd (57.5kg) T: Bradley Smith
10. French Ocean (4) J: Adin Thompson (56.5kg) T: Paul Butterworth
11. Super Famous (5) J: Robbie Fradd (56.5kg) T: D J Hansen
12. Belistic Man (15) J: Marnu Potgieter (56kg) T: T N Miller
13. Splasher (7) J: Anthony Allen (55.5kg) T: S P Ryan
14. Love Me Broke (13) J: Nathan Thomas (54kg) T: S A Mackinnon
15. Dunkirk (12) J: Unknown (54kg) T: B Robinson
203524

Race 3

Grambower Concrete Const. Hcp (1000m)
8:08pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Grambower Concrete Const. Hcp (1000m)
8:08pm (AEDT)

1. Victory Eight (2) J: Paul Hamblin (61kg) T: T N Miller
2. Archer's Paradox (8) J: Unknown (59kg) T: David Murphy
3. Plague Stone (6) J: James Orman (58kg) T: Billy Healey
4. Beau Ideal (9) J: Ben Thompson (54.5kg) T: David Vandyke
5. Eloquently (5) J: Anthony Allen (54kg) T: S P Tregea
6. One Stryke (1) J: Zac Lloyd (54kg) T: Lauren Abbott
7. I Dream Of Green (7) J: Ms Leah Kilner (54kg) T: S W Kendrick
8. Ta Chanson (4) J: Adam Sewell (54kg) T: Billy Healey
9. Magic Trick (3) J: Ms Samantha Collett (54kg) T: Damien Batters
203524

Race 4

Contract Hydraulics P/L Hcp-C1 (1200m)
8:38pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Contract Hydraulics P/L Hcp-C1 (1200m)
8:38pm (AEDT)

1. Private Cheetah (2) J: Zac Lloyd (60kg) T: J Moore
2. Hot Escort (11) J: Unknown (58.5kg) T: G R Duncan
3. Lion's Tooth (13) J: Jake Molloy (58kg) T: S W Kendrick
4. Archery Butts (9) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: P P Jenkins
5. Checkers (6) J: Jake Bayliss (57.5kg) T: S W Kendrick
6. Fastling (20) J: Ryan Maloney (57.5kg) T: Michael Matthews
7. Keeta (3) J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (57.5kg) T: M J Mair
8. Yourjokingme Right (16) J: Sean Cormack (57.5kg) T: P P Jenkins
9. Groomed (5) J: Ben Thompson (57kg) T: R L Heathcote
10. I Am Superior (15) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: Chris Anderson
11. Fighting Mad (18) J: Ms Leah Kilner (56kg) T: R L Heathcote
12. Nokondi (22) J: Adam Spinks (56kg) T: Louise White
13. Hot Profit (7) J: Mark Du Plessis (55.5kg) T: Bruce Hill
14. Kiki Coco (21) J: Ms Wendy Peel (54.5kg) T: Rochelle Smith
15. Forche (14) J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (54kg) T: A Simpson & D Urand
16. Lavelle (12) J: Matthew Gray (54kg) T: Tanya Schmidt
17. Durundur Lad (1) J: Micheal Hellyer (54kg) T: S A Mackinnon
18. Arriverderci Roma (8) J: Unknown (54kg) T: P Duff
19. Set To Go Well (19) J: Unknown (54kg) T: Ben Ahrens
20. Kingoftheharbour (17) J: Unknown (54kg) T: S R Kurz
21. Peachies Dream (4) J: Unknown (54kg) T: John Durston
22. Boom Chugga Lugga (10) J: Unknown (54kg) T: P Duff
203524

Race 5

Gt Print (Bm62) (1400m)
9:08pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Gt Print (Bm62) (1400m)
9:08pm (AEDT)

1. Endless Mystery (6) J: Ben Thompson (60kg) T: P P Jenkins
2. Square Dance (7) J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (59.5kg) T: S W Kendrick
3. Anarchy (15) J: James Orman (59kg) T: K M Schweida
4. Better Lad (13) J: Marnu Potgieter (59kg) T: T N Miller
5. Paperclip (14) J: Larry Cassidy (59kg) T: P M Donnollan
6. Come In Spinner (1) J: Zac Lloyd (58.5kg) T: B J Lockwood
7. Divulge (11) J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg) T: T J Gollan
8. Federal Agent (18) J: Unknown (58.5kg) T: M J Mair
9. Flybridge (5) J: Unknown (58.5kg) T: B J Lockwood
10. Redstone (16) J: Boris Thornton (58.5kg) T: Natalie Mccall
11. Tribute King (10) J: Sean Cormack (58.5kg) T: Melissa Taylor
12. The Investigator (3) J: Ms Samantha Collett (58kg) T: P H Duncan
13. Groomed (2) J: Unknown (57kg) T: R L Heathcote
14. Leave Me Along (4) J: Ms Leah Kilner (57kg) T: R L Heathcote
15. Lexington Lad (9) J: Robbie Fradd (56.5kg) T: A Simpson & D Urand
16. Trackman (19) J: Michael Murphy (56.5kg) T: Trevor Lambourn
17. Master Baylee (8) J: Corey Bayliss (56kg) T: Jason Edwards
18. Jabali Gold (12) J: Unknown (56kg) T: Chris Munce
19. Der Sieger (17) J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (54kg) T: S A Mackinnon
203524

Race 6

Coastal Vehicle Solutions-Bm70 (1600m)
9:38pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Coastal Vehicle Solutions-Bm70 (1600m)
9:38pm (AEDT)

1. Zeppelin (4) J: Jake Molloy (60.5kg) T: Chris Attard
2. Cosmic Gossip (1) J: Ms Leah Kilner (59kg) T: S W Kendrick
3. Senrima Tide (3) J: Zac Lloyd (59kg) T: Jason Edwards
4. Glamour Fox (2) J: Ben Thompson (58.5kg) T: Natalie Mccall
5. Prinny's Success (5) J: Ryan Maloney (58.5kg) T: R L Heathcote
6. Crockett (9) J: Ms Wendy Peel (58kg) T: A Simpson & D Urand
7. Bengal Bandit (7) J: James Orman (57.5kg) T: Lauren Abbott
8. Brando (6) J: Robbie Fradd (56kg) T: Tony Haydon
9. Bumrah (11) J: Larry Cassidy (55.5kg) T: Ms K Purdy
10. Fish On (10) J: Ms Georgina Cartwright (55.5kg) T: Jason Gregory
11. Enterprise Electra (8) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: Beau Gorman
203524

Race 7

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate (1600m)
10:10pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Tab Long May We Play Mdn Plate (1600m)
10:10pm (AEDT)

1. Ate Hinches (6) J: Jake Molloy (57.5kg) T: T Button
2. Hangin' High (18) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (57.5kg) T: G K Taylor
3. Kermakaya (2) J: Ms Rikki Jamieson (57.5kg) T: Malcolm Reynolds
4. Marmion (17) J: Adin Thompson (57.5kg) T: Shane Parsons
5. Mum's My Angel (5) J: Ms Emma Macpherson (57.5kg) T: Jason Gregory
6. Shady Shamus (15) J: Ms Stephanie Lacy (57.5kg) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
7. Zoff The Boss (9) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: T B Thomas
8. Colleagues (4) J: Ryan Maloney (56kg) T: David Vandyke
9. Danerock (12) J: Ms Tiffani Brooker (56kg) T: M J Mair
10. Echoes Of My Mind (8) J: Sean Cormack (56kg) T: Melissa Taylor
11. Northern Water (16) J: Unknown (56kg) T: B Robinson
12. Port Office (1) J: Larry Cassidy (56kg) T: S W Kendrick
13. Angelic Archer (14) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: T B Thomas
14. Haz De Bee (3) J: Adam Sewell (55.5kg) T: S & A Barling
15. Wurnic (7) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: Chris Anderson
16. Shongalonga (10) J: Anthony Allen (54kg) T: Melissa Taylor
17. Beldevile (13) J: Jake Bayliss (57.5kg) T: Robert Stenhouse
18. Hertzka (11) J: Corey Bayliss (57.5kg) T: Jason Edwards

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields