Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Clare Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203058

Race 1

B Dunstan Mdn Hcp (1800m)
1:45pm (AEDT)

Race 1

B Dunstan Mdn Hcp (1800m)
1:45pm (AEDT)

1. Pitrain (5) J: Ms Sophie Logan (59kg) T: S & J Jaensch
2. Duggee's Boy (7) J: Callan Murray (58kg) T: Travis Doudle
3. Earl Of Sandwich (11) J: Gary Lo (58kg) T: P Stokes
4. Eyes Of Dubai (9) J: Mitchell Aitken (57.5kg) T: W P Bencic
5. Gwaihir (4) J: Todd Pannell (57kg) T: Ryan Balfour
6. Military Press (12) J: Ms Kayla Crowther (57kg) T: M J Seyers
7. Painted On (10) J: Justin Potter (55.5kg) T: David Page
8. Dorothy Rose (13) J: Ms Eran Boyd (55kg) T: J Louise & J Frew
9. Eroki (2) J: Kristo Sardelic (54kg) T: W A Bogarts
10. Maven Missile (6) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (54kg) T: M J Seyers
11. Miss Hendrix (1) J: Ms Jessica Eaton (54kg) T: B J Jones
12. Smart Vision (3) J: Jeffrey Maund (54kg) T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
13. Superb Time (8) J: Karl Zechner (54kg) T: T L Day
203058

Race 2

I Sommerville (Bm60) (1100m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

Race 2

I Sommerville (Bm60) (1100m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

1. Lucky Dog (8) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (60kg) T: D E Oxlade
2. Oakfield Geronimo (7) J: Angus Chung (59kg) T: Ms P Trenwith
3. Baraconi (5) J: Ms Jessica Eaton (58.5kg) T: R W Huxtable
4. Lord Varys (3) J: Dylan Caboche (58.5kg) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
5. Sanbuck (6) J: Ryan Hurdle (58kg) T: Byron Cozamanis
6. Mrs Hyde (2) J: Ellis Wong (57.5kg) T: G D Fryer
7. Two Odd Sox (4) J: Mitchell Aitken (57.5kg) T: Shayne Cahill
8. A Thousand Degrees (1) J: Ms Felicity Atkinson (56kg) T: T R Montgomerie
203058

Race 3

M Vandelaur (Bm54) (1200m)
2:55pm (AEDT)

Race 3

M Vandelaur (Bm54) (1200m)
2:55pm (AEDT)

1. Hussonman (6) J: Ryan Hurdle (61.5kg) T: John Hyam
2. Rubble (1) J: Ms Claudia Lions (61kg) T: Ms K Byrnes
3. Archway To Heaven (5) J: Dom Tourneur (60kg) T: Scott Whittle
4. Hurricane Sonny (3) J: Ms Felicity Atkinson (59.5kg) T: David Page
5. Doug's Journey (8) J: Dylan Caboche (58.5kg) T: D J Halliday
6. Tajavedo (7) J: Ms Eran Boyd (58.5kg) T: Brian Lear
7. Pierre Bizel (2) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (58kg) T: Ms S Ratsch
8. Bignota (10) J: Ms Lizzie Annells (57kg) T: Byron Cozamanis
9. Centre Scoota (9) J: Justin Potter (57kg) T: Shayne Cahill
10. Waterbom (4) J: Ellis Wong (54kg) T: T R Montgomerie
203058

Race 4

Barry King Mdn Plate (1100m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Barry King Mdn Plate (1100m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

1. Keettom (5) J: Ms Lizzie Annells (58kg) T: S & J Jaensch
2. So Silent (10) J: Angus Chung (56.5kg) T: Merissa Moyle
3. Brazen Eagle (7) J: Jeffrey Maund (56kg) T: J D Smith
4. Cheh Cheh Charlee (12) J: Todd Pannell (56kg) T: R Daniel & T Stanbury
5. Dazzling Harmony (1) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (56kg) T: D E Magro
6. Hackeress (13) J: Ms Sophie Logan (56kg) T: Heath Montgomerie
7. Juliejuliejilly (11) J: Ms Felicity Atkinson (56kg) T: Robert Atkinson
8. Terelli (9) J: Justin Potter (56kg) T: Brian Lear
9. Cherokee Queen (8) J: Ms Kayla Crowther (54.5kg) T: D R Jolly
10. Goulburn River (4) J: Karl Zechner (54.5kg) T: Byron Cozamanis
11. Star Espresso (3) J: Dom Tourneur (54.5kg) T: Chris Bieg
12. The Abolitionist (15) J: Ben Price (54.5kg) T: Travis Doudle
13. Sugar Baby Love (14) J: Callan Murray (56kg) T: Ms S Ratsch
14. Witch Queen (16) J: Ms Eran Boyd (56kg) T: J Louise & J Frew
15. Vervet Bluu (2) J: Ben Price (56kg) T: J Bates & A Pearson
16. Sugar With That (6) J: Unknown (56kg) T: T B Simounds
203058

Race 5

Jh Knappstein (Bm54) (1800m)
4:20pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Jh Knappstein (Bm54) (1800m)
4:20pm (AEDT)

1. Not Alone (7) J: Ellis Wong (61kg) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
2. Promesa D'oro (3) J: Dom Tourneur (59.5kg) T: John Hyam
3. Charmed Individual (6) J: Ms Felicity Atkinson (58kg) T: Chris Bieg
4. Duke Of Christophe (1) J: Ben Price (57kg) T: T R Montgomerie
5. Friday Funday (10) J: Justin Potter (56.5kg) T: Aimee Bush
6. Oh Georgia (9) J: Ms Lizzie Annells (56kg) T: M L Mychajlin
7. Desidero (5) J: Ms Sophie Logan (55kg) T: Grant Young
8. Happy Atom (2) J: Ms Jessica Eaton (55kg) T: P Huserot
9. Peladera (8) J: Dylan Caboche (55kg) T: Mark Moosha
10. Scallop (4) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (54kg) T: Ms S Ratsch
203058

Race 6

J Barry Clare Valley Cup-Bm72 (1800m)
4:58pm (AEDT)

Race 6

J Barry Clare Valley Cup-Bm72 (1800m)
4:58pm (AEDT)

1. Splash Some Cash (2) J: Kristo Sardelic (60kg) T: David Page
2. Raise An Army (10) J: Justin Potter (58kg) T: Shayne Cahill
3. Sebonna (7) J: Karl Zechner (58kg) T: Peter Hardacre
4. Bramfield (5) J: Ryan Hurdle (57.5kg) T: D K Carrison
5. Exalted Ruth (8) J: Todd Pannell (56kg) T: Grant Young
6. Robe Bay (3) J: Paul Gatt (56kg) T: Peter Hardacre
7. Neva Doubt Us (11) J: Ms Sophie Logan (55kg) T: Grant Young
8. Biarchi (1) J: Ms Kayla Crowther (54kg) T: D R Jolly
9. Royal Bower (4) J: Ms Claudia Lions (54kg) T: Ms K Byrnes
10. Iowa Hawkeye (6) J: Dylan Caboche (54kg) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
11. Augusta Rock (9) J: Ben Price (54kg) T: D J Halliday
203058

Race 7

T Heinjus (Bm58) (1200m)
5:33pm (AEDT)

Race 7

T Heinjus (Bm58) (1200m)
5:33pm (AEDT)

1. Virtue (7) J: Ms Kayla Crowther (60.5kg) T: P Stokes
2. Phillyvonne (13) J: Ms Eran Boyd (60kg) T: J Louise & J Frew
3. Five Pocket (9) J: Ben Price (59.5kg) T: Ms S Nolan
4. Free Of Sin (4) J: Gary Lo (59kg) T: Chris Bieg
5. Gatsby's Girl (2) J: Justin Potter (59kg) T: Shayne Cahill
6. Yeelanna (10) J: Kristo Sardelic (58.5kg) T: D R Jolly
7. Tough Lassie (8) J: Ms Sophie Logan (57.5kg) T: Chris Bieg
8. Sand Cat (5) J: Ms Claudia Lions (56.5kg) T: Ms E Hubbard
9. Trivago Girl (1) J: Ellis Wong (56kg) T: D E Magro
10. Twice Forgotten (11) J: Angus Chung (55.5kg) T: Ms M Ruberry
11. Tinny Bar Blue (12) J: Ellis Wong (55kg) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
12. Needa (3) J: Ms Anna Jordsjo (54kg) T: Ms P Trenwith
13. Kitty Damour (6) J: Unknown (54kg) T: Grant Young

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement WinnersBet
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe

More in Today's Race Fields