Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Dubbo Race Fields: Friday, June 11th

0

Race 1

Dubbo Rsl Sporties Mdn Hcp (1000m)
12:19pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Dubbo Rsl Sporties Mdn Hcp (1000m)
12:19pm (AEDT)

1. Beau Factor (5) J: Anthony Cavallo (59kg) T: Kody Nestor
1.952221.961.9522.22
2. Step 'N' Dollars (1) J: Ms Kacie Adams (58.5kg) T: A C Bayley
1514131415.2131417
3. Alice's Effort (12) J: Unknown (58kg) T: W T Martyn
4. Holly Road (13) J: Reece Jones (58kg) T: Cameron Crockett
3131312626312932
5. Maybe Nix (9) J: Ken Dunbar (58kg) T: M C Lynch
6. Shoga (10) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (58kg) T: Troy Mc Carney
251201301201281151126410
7. Velvet Star (6) J: Ms Madeline Owen (57.5kg) T: B F Cavanough
77776.7778.2
8. Mighty Minnie (3) J: James Rogers (56.5kg) T: M A Milton
554.854.9554.85.7
9. Classic Lass (4) J: Ms Angela Cooper (56kg) T: M G Cooper
2321192120.5192125
10. Inzaghi (11) J: Aaron Sweeney (56kg) T: Connie Greig
11. Padrone (2) J: Clayton Gallagher (56kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
66.55.56.56.366.57.4
12. Velocity Choice (7) J: Unknown (56kg) T: Brett Thompson
13. Brecourt (14) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (56kg) T: Brett Thompson
14. Electric Feel (8) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (56kg) T: W Collison
0

Race 2

Kings Hall Jewel Silver Goblet (1100m)
12:54pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Kings Hall Jewel Silver Goblet (1100m)
12:54pm (AEDT)

1. Limited Reality (4) J: Aaron Bullock (59.5kg) T: Cameron Crockett
1.351.351.31.351.311.351.351.37
2. Monster Bisque (7) J: James Innes Jnr (57kg) T: G W Moore
3. Rebel's Edge (2) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: Cassandra Stummer
4. Carry On Cathy (1) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
77.5887.97711
5. Billabong Isle (3) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg) T: Ms A Smith
2018181820.5181832
6. Boongarra Girl (5) J: Ken Dunbar (55kg) T: Ms G Williams
2321192120192128
7. Watch Me Rumble (6) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (55kg) T: C Lundholm
666.56.56.6667.8
0

Race 3

Can Assist Dubbo Hcp (1000m)
1:29pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Can Assist Dubbo Hcp (1000m)
1:29pm (AEDT)

1. Just A Flash (2) J: Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes (60.5kg) T: A M Molloy
1515161516.2151518.5
2. Another Sin (8) J: Aaron Bullock (60kg) T: B F Cavanough
554.854.754.856.2
3. Bryan's Babe (3) J: Ms Casey Waddell (60kg) T: Darren Egan
1010119.510.89.5912.5
4. Albert's No Pussy (4) J: Ashley Morgan (55.5kg) T: J R Gask
5. Golden Avenger (1) J: Reece Jones (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
1.51.51.51.61.51.51.551.64
6. Fox Spirit (7) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: Cameron Crockett
7. So Good To Me (6) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: C Lundholm
1313141113.8131214.5
8. Classy Rebel (5) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Dar Lunn
1917201718.4181725
0

Race 4

Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn (1300m)
2:04pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn (1300m)
2:04pm (AEDT)

1. Flying Scotsman (5) J: Aaron Bullock (59kg) T: T J Bartley
2. Lord Of Helicon (12) J: Ken Dunbar (59kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
2020202121.5231925
3. Lucky To Win (7) J: James Innes Jnr (59kg) T: G W Moore
4. Master Drumer (18) J: Andrew Banks (59kg) T: Amanda Davis
126151201151131151126220
5. Mondial Express (3) J: Ashley Morgan (59kg) T: C K Martin
6. Saint Kitts (6) J: Tyler Schiller (59kg) T: S C Jones
3.132.93.12.92.833.55
7. Tintern Power (17) J: Anthony Cavallo (59kg) T: Kody Nestor
8. Are You Certain (14) J: Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes (57kg) T: Andrew Ryan
77.57.57.57.67.57.58.2
9. Avashiin (10) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (57kg) T: Sean Blayden
4134343434412944
10. Germaine (1) J: Ms Casey Waddell (57kg) T: Brett Robb
126126101101101126101140
11. Lapseki (11) J: Matthew Palmer (57kg) T: B F Cavanough
8888.58.288.59.6
12. She's No Princess (2) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (57kg) T: C Lundholm
666.566.3667.2
13. Silverdeel (4) J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg) T: Ms G Williams
3.73.83.63.83.83.83.84.1
14. Disobey (13) J: Aaron Sweeney (56.5kg) T: Kody Nestor
4141343434414142
15. Intense Passion (9) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57kg) T: David J Smith
16. Bernforme (16) J: Unknown (59kg) T: Dar Lunn
2726202126.5262632
17. Fiery Belle (15) J: Unknown (57kg) T: Connie Greig
18. King Qin (8) J: Reece Jones (59kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
0

Race 5

Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm58) (1300m)
2:39pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm58) (1300m)
2:39pm (AEDT)

1. Covert Miss (11) J: Ms Julia Presits (61.5kg) T: Kieren Hazelton
1414141314.2151415
2. Dusky Damsel (2) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (61kg) T: C Lundholm
4.24.44.24.44.354.444.7
3. Five Star Gal (12) J: Liam Blanch (61kg) T: Kody Nestor
1212131212.4121215.5
4. Disconcerted (3) J: Aaron Bullock (60.5kg) T: B N Molloy
5. Boom Queen (14) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (59.5kg) T: Bryan Dixon
4.44.44.24.64.5544.25
6. Know Where To Look (15) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (59.5kg) T: Roy L Mccabe
7. Owhata Crumpet (17) J: Reece Jones (59.5kg) T: P M Farrell
8. Wishfilly (9) J: Ms Casey Waddell (59.5kg) T: M J Lunn
4.64.64.44.84.54.44.45.5
9. River Of Gold (1) J: Ashley Morgan (59kg) T: C K Martin
10. Music Miss (4) J: Anthony Cavallo (58.5kg) T: Kody Nestor
7777.56.56.568.4
11. Preston (8) J: Ms Angela Cooper (58kg) T: Troy Mc Carney
1919192120.5191924
12. Rubel (6) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (58kg) T: M R Mulholland
7.57.57.57.57.37.588.6
13. Saturn (16) J: Ken Dunbar (58kg) T: Connie Greig
14. Sass'n'twinkle (13) J: Andrew Banks (56.5kg) T: Peter W Stanley
10110120110111110191140
15. Clever Choice (10) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
16. Valadyium (5) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: Connie Greig
17. Texas Lil (7) J: Unknown (55kg) T: Troy Mc Carney
10110115110197101101120

Odds Last Updated: June 12, 2021, 12:41pm (AEDT)

0

Race 6

Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm58) (1300m)
3:14pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Dubbo Rsl Club Resort (Bm58) (1300m)
3:14pm (AEDT)

1. Well Known (13) J: Ms Casey Waddell (60kg) T: Darren Egan
273134342431291.03
2. Blackadder (10) J: Clayton Gallagher (59.5kg) T: C Lundholm
5555.54.5551.03
3. Harley Fat Boy (7) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (59.5kg) T: M A Milton
5.55.5665.255.51.03
4. Prince Akeem (1) J: Aaron Bullock (59.5kg) T: T S Howlett
5. Skullharderson (8) J: Tyler Schiller (59.5kg) T: Brett Robb
665.56.55.75.55.51.03
6. Spilia (9) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (59.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
7777.56.3771.03
7. Nowyunomi (15) J: Reece Jones (59kg) T: Darren Egan
776.56.56.1771.03
8. Belleistic Lad (17) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
9. Forseti (11) J: Ashley Morgan (57.5kg) T: Kody Nestor
111112128.911111.03
10. Makuba (5) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (57.5kg) T: Bryan Dixon
171615151617171.03
11. Petain (2) J: Anthony Cavallo (57.5kg) T: R W Howe
12. Boys Home (14) J: Matthew Palmer (57kg) T: Brett Robb
343126263331291.03
13. Shwanky Doo (12) J: Aaron Sweeney (57kg) T: C Lundholm
1817191716.817171.03
14. Rusty Hawk (3) J: Unknown (56.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
15. Zoutenant (18) J: Andrew Banks (56kg) T: Dar Lunn
98.587.59.198.51.03
16. Deshawn (16) J: Ken Dunbar (55kg) T: Barry Wall
1515141514.215151.03
17. Pretext's Dream (4) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg) T: Kelly Smith
1011261511011211261261.03
18. Adsum (6) J: Unknown (55kg) T: M J Lunn
126151101101951511261.03

Odds Last Updated: June 12, 2021, 12:41pm (AEDT)

0

Race 7

Ben Rafferty Air/Electrical-C1 (1100m)
3:54pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Ben Rafferty Air/Electrical-C1 (1100m)
3:54pm (AEDT)

1. Fifteen Rounds (12) J: Aaron Bullock (60kg) T: Darren Egan
2.252.252.22.42.052.152.252.82
2. Castlebar Road (4) J: Anthony Cavallo (59kg) T: Dar Lunn
2.452.452.352.32.352.52.452.86
3. Don't Question Me (3) J: Matthew Palmer (57.5kg) T: C Lundholm
1312141517.2131315.5
4. Exotic Enterprise (15) J: Tyler Schiller (56.5kg) T: S C Jones
5. Manadria (5) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56.5kg) T: Ms J Galea
1515141514.6141415.5
6. Dwarf (11) J: Ashley Morgan (55.5kg) T: M C Dobie
7. Mega Celebration (16) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (55.5kg) T: C Lundholm
3131313132312932
8. Irish Dancer (14) J: Unknown (55kg) T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
9. Missile Rain (6) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
10. Gorn Hoff (2) J: Aaron Sweeney (55kg) T: C Lundholm
2020202018.6192023
11. Occasional (13) J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg) T: Kieren Hazelton
151151151101151151126190
12. Fleur De Force (7) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg) T: Dar Lunn
151151101101161151126160
13. Diamonds Are Good (1) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: Brett Robb
77776779
14. Star Dreamer (8) J: Reece Jones (55kg) T: R P Northam
15. Riva Rialto (10) J: Ms Julia Presits (56kg) T: Kieren Hazelton
2726212123.5232325
16. Watch Me Sizzle (9) J: Ms Angela Cooper (55kg) T: M G Cooper
10112610110181151126140

Odds Last Updated: June 12, 2021, 12:41pm (AEDT)

0

Race 8

Macquarie Home Stay (Bm74) (1600m)
4:34pm (AEDT)

Race 8

Macquarie Home Stay (Bm74) (1600m)
4:34pm (AEDT)

1. Herzegovina (8) J: Nicholas Hyde (66kg) T: S C Jones
2. Wild Rocket (7) J: Clayton Gallagher (60kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
3.23.33.23.33.353.23.23.65
3. Eiger (2) J: Aaron Bullock (59kg) T: B F Cavanough
3.53.73.73.92.953.63.64.3
4. Toulon Brook (11) J: Ashley Morgan (58kg) T: Kody Nestor
6666.556610.5
5. Slatey Bay (6) J: Ms Mikayla Weir (57kg) T: Brett Thompson
665.56.55.35.569.8
6. Weather Channel (12) J: Tyler Schiller (56kg) T: J R Gask
7. Beckford (9) J: Ms Yvette Lewis (55.5kg) T: Troy O'neile
54.84.24.254.64.67.6
8. Caszar (3) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55.5kg) T: B N Molloy
9. Not Negotiating (1) J: Ms Ashleigh Stanley (55.5kg) T: Peter W Stanley
1212131213.2121217.5
10. Athena's Voice (13) J: Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes (55kg) T: Andrew Ryan
4134413434343480
11. Toulon Factor (5) J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg) T: Kody Nestor
12. Magic Charlee (10) J: Reece Jones (55kg) T: R P Northam
13. For Da Boys (4) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Robert Lane
4141414136414180

Odds Last Updated: June 12, 2021, 12:41pm (AEDT)

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe

More in Today's Race Fields