Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Kilmore Race Fields: Sunday, October 17th

200275

Race 1

Mc Security Mdn Plate (1100m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Mc Security Mdn Plate (1100m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

1. Burton Street (3) J: Brian Higgins (59.5kg) T: Patrick Keane
2. Hugo Loves Vegas (6) J: John Robertson (59.5kg) T: M Sell
3. Lal Lal Falls (10) J: Ben Allen (59.5kg) T: P Stokes
4. Raider Viking (17) J: John Keating (59.5kg) T: Ms A Goble
5. Stewart Of Liberty (19) J: Lewis German (59.5kg) T: Charlotte Littlefield
6. Amazing Grace (4) J: Ms Rose Pearson (57.5kg) T: Kate Rousseaux
7. Beans (20) J: Jake Duffy (57.5kg) T: Craig Weeding
8. Lustre's Last (16) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (57.5kg) T: D J Laws
9. Axelbatchfoley (5) J: Liam Riordan (57kg) T: John Mcardle
10. Iron Dragon (9) J: Jake Noonan (57kg) T: M M Laurie
11. Riddlero (2) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (57kg) T: D J Mccarthy
12. Flying Green (14) J: Ms Tayla Childs (55kg) T: J F Moloney
13. Rue Vivienne (11) J: Matthew Cartwright (55kg) T: T Busuttin & N Young
14. Vancouver Miss (18) J: Patrick Moloney (55kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
15. Miss Brondolino (13) J: Unknown (55kg) T: S S Cunningham
16. Timstar (12) J: Lachlan King (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
17. Rock My Socks Off (7) J: Kyle Hocking (59.5kg) T: Michele Denham
18. Aero Stars (15) J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg) T: Ms S Ferchie
19. Velvet Snow (1) J: Ms Alexandra Bryan (57.5kg) T: Bryan Maher
20. Mahjing (8) J: Neil Farley (57kg) T: C J Davis
200275

Race 2

C&M Build Group Mdn Plate (1600m)
2:05pm (AEDT)

Race 2

C&M Build Group Mdn Plate (1600m)
2:05pm (AEDT)

1. Alluvial (7) J: Jack Hill (59.5kg) T: B J Goodwin
2. Boy Big (13) J: Joe Bowditch (59.5kg) T: K Hann
3. Gracie's Secret (8) J: Jake Noonan (59.5kg) T: Darryl Horner
4. Lunch In Biarritz (14) J: Neil Farley (59.5kg) T: N A Blackiston
5. Plastun (2) J: John Keating (59.5kg) T: Lesia Masnyj
6. Ride The Sky (1) J: Lewis German (59.5kg) T: Patrick Keane
7. Six Degrees (10) J: Bruno Neto (59.5kg) T: Pat Cannon
8. Wammo (9) J: Ms Rhonda Mangan (59.5kg) T: M A Burnell
9. Black Monsoon (12) J: Kyle Hocking (57.5kg) T: Chris Calthorpe
10. Rick's Cafe (3) J: Brian Higgins (57.5kg) T: Rhiannon Schiffer
11. Chia Pod (6) J: Jake Duffy (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
12. Diamond Back (5) J: Damien Thornton (57kg) T: C J Waller
13. Joe's Giggle (4) J: Patrick Moloney (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
14. Sacred Cove (11) J: Jason Benbow (55kg) T: F G Finnegan
200275

Race 3

Mc Traffic Mdn Plate (1450m)
2:40pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Mc Traffic Mdn Plate (1450m)
2:40pm (AEDT)

1. Chiefs And Mahomes (12) J: Jake Duffy (59.5kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
2. Fighter Pilot (2) J: Ms Tayla Childs (59.5kg) T: J F Moloney
3. Kiss Me If You Can (5) J: Ms Alana Kelly (59.5kg) T: Ms H Powell
4. Rasmussen (13) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (59.5kg) T: A H Parker
5. Surangani (14) J: Jason Benbow (57.5kg) T: J W Bridgman
6. The Sentinel (7) J: Ms Rhonda Mangan (57.5kg) T: Ms R Mangan
7. Vintage Prediction (1) J: Lewis German (57.5kg) T: Charlotte Littlefield
8. Aremberg (4) J: Patrick Moloney (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
9. Improvident (11) J: Jake Noonan (57kg) T: M M Laurie
10. Danceathon (10) J: Damien Thornton (55kg) T: C J Waller
11. Tetrathlon (3) J: Ms Alexandra Bryan (59.5kg) T: R J Waddell
12. Wicked Missile (8) J: Ms Samantha Noble (57.5kg) T: S G Noble
13. Angelsreach (9) J: Nathan Punch (57.5kg) T: T Kilgower
14. Powerful Flyer (6) J: Unknown (59.5kg) T: Jody Thompson
200275

Race 4

Bet365 Racing Refunds (Bm64) (1450m)
3:15pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Bet365 Racing Refunds (Bm64) (1450m)
3:15pm (AEDT)

1. Yeldarb (13) J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (65.5kg) T: D J Mccarthy
2. Fontein Diamond (3) J: Ms Hannah Edgley (62kg) T: Ben Brisbourne
3. Elite Drake (5) J: Samuel Payne (61kg) T: Ms D Loos
4. Toosbuy (8) J: Logan Mcneil (61kg) T: Brett Scott
5. Chase On The Case (9) J: Brian Higgins (60.5kg) T: Matthew Brown
6. Yanacocha (16) J: Matthew Cartwright (60.5kg) T: C Maher & D Eustace
7. Wave Reviews (12) J: Ms Shirley Hunter (59.5kg) T: P W Burgun
8. Almighty Will (7) J: John Robertson (59kg) T: Liam Howley
9. Stratum's Reward (10) J: Lewis German (59kg) T: A R Mcgregor
10. Kenzee River (2) J: Jack Hill (57.5kg) T: Alan Hanrahan
11. Just Stellar (6) J: Teodore Nugent (56.5kg) T: C J Davis
12. Polina (1) J: Beau Mertens (56kg) T: C Maher & D Eustace
13. Deel Blaster (15) J: Jake Noonan (58kg) T: M M Laurie
14. Locko (11) J: Craig Robertson (58kg) T: P E Kramer
15. Tycoon Bucks (14) J: Patrick Moloney (55.5kg) T: Andrew Noblet
16. Cape Mount (4) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
200275

Race 5

Hanson Cleaning Services (58) (2000m)
3:55pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Hanson Cleaning Services (58) (2000m)
3:55pm (AEDT)

1. Barbie's Boy (1) J: Ms Rhonda Mangan (60kg) T: Ms R Mangan
2. Duclair (6) J: Jake Noonan (60kg) T: Darryl Horner
3. Pride Of Kinross (10) J: Ben Allen (59.5kg) T: J Warren & D Krongold
4. Chestnut Thunder (13) J: Craig Robertson (59kg) T: Jody Thompson
5. Love The Look (3) J: Joe Bowditch (59kg) T: Ms W Kelly
6. Stylish Icon (12) J: Lewis German (59kg) T: Patrick Keane
7. Maree De Lune (9) J: Jake Duffy (58.5kg) T: T Kilgower
8. Test A Day (7) J: Teodore Nugent (58.5kg) T: Jody Thompson
9. Irish Pardon (5) J: Beau Mertens (58kg) T: Andrew Homann
10. Sublime Diva (11) J: Matthew Cartwright (58kg) T: C Little & M Lindsay
11. Vanzali (4) J: Jack Hill (55.5kg) T: N A Blackiston
12. Rough Beauty (8) J: Ms Alexandra Bryan (54kg) T: Garret Lynch
13. Koalabull (2) J: Unknown (54kg) T: C J Davis
200275

Race 6

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect.-58 (1200m)
4:35pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Bet365 Odds Drift Protect.-58 (1200m)
4:35pm (AEDT)

1. Aerospeed (15) J: Brian Park (60kg) T: Ms S Ferchie
2. Eastern Pegasus (16) J: Joe Bowditch (60kg) T: G A Osborne
3. Mauser (9) J: Damien Thornton (60kg) T: Jamie Edwards
4. Mischievous Lad (12) J: Jack Hill (60kg) T: G B Andrews
5. Panagsama (11) J: Ben Allen (60kg) T: Paul Worthington
6. Magnus A Go Go (3) J: Patrick Moloney (58.5kg) T: P G Carey
7. Sestillia (5) J: Jake Noonan (58kg) T: Ms A Macpherson
8. Miss Kansas (4) J: Ms Samantha Noble (57kg) T: S G Noble
9. Rockstar Dreams (13) J: Beau Mertens (57kg) T: J Warren & D Krongold
10. Rokatta (7) J: Lewis German (56.5kg) T: D S Archard
11. Destiny's Dee Day (10) J: Teodore Nugent (56kg) T: C J Davis
12. Everywhere Mann (17) J: Liam Riordan (56kg) T: Ms E Haworth
13. Solo Flight (6) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (56kg) T: Catherine Hutchinson
14. Dominant Way (2) J: Nathan Punch (54.5kg) T: T Kilgower
15. Rokurokubi (1) J: Ms Alana Kelly (54kg) T: T Kilgower
16. Rocky High (14) J: Unknown (54kg) T: R T Dale
17. Stirrup (8) J: Unknown (58kg) T: Mark Stephenson
200275

Race 7

Mc Labour (Bm64) (1600m)
5:10pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Mc Labour (Bm64) (1600m)
5:10pm (AEDT)

1. Firstclass Dreamer (9) J: Brian Higgins (62.5kg) T: Matthew Brown
2. Chapel Lane (4) J: Jack Hill (61kg) T: D Karp
3. Mystery Bad Guy (1) J: Ben Allen (60.5kg) T: Amy & Ash Yargi
4. Resurge (2) J: Ms Madison Lloyd (60kg) T: T & C Mcevoy
5. Wardy Boy (10) J: John Keating (60kg) T: Lesia Masnyj
6. Alphaville (12) J: Beau Mertens (59.5kg) T: F G Finnegan
7. Trodaire (8) J: Zac Spain (59kg) T: Lloyd Kennewell
8. Fighting Whiskey (11) J: Damien Thornton (57kg) T: M C Kent
9. Grazie Mille (3) J: Matthew Cartwright (54kg) T: A W Keenan
10. Miss Keira (7) J: Teodore Nugent (54kg) T: Jody Thompson
11. Brueghelino (5) J: Nathan Punch (54kg) T: T Kilgower
12. Femme Americain (6) J: Jason Benbow (54kg) T: Ms A Goble

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields