Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Longreach Race Fields: Sunday, November 21st

203083

Race 1

(Bm60) (1400m)
1:00pm (AEDT)

Race 1

(Bm60) (1400m)
1:00pm (AEDT)

1. Heroism (4) J: Robert Faehr (63.5kg) T: H C Forster
2. Surprise Selection (6) J: Ms Tessa Townsend (58kg) T: David Rewald
3. Same Old Story (5) J: Jason Missen (56kg) T: C T Austin
4. Strawberry Blonde (3) J: Ms Brooke Richardson (56kg) T: David Rewald
5. Canny Skate (2) J: Cody Collis (56kg) T: C T Austin
6. Do I Have To (7) J: Matthew Gray (56kg) T: R Hermann
7. Hoges (1) J: John Rudd (56kg) T: D J Dolgner
203083

Race 2

Mdn Plate (1200m)
1:40pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Mdn Plate (1200m)
1:40pm (AEDT)

1. Our Young Man (7) J: John Rudd (59.5kg) T: R Hermann
2. Set To Fight (2) J: Ms Brooke Richardson (59.5kg) T: Todd Austin
3. Spidey (5) J: Ms Dakota Graham (59.5kg) T: Mark Johnstone
4. The Landing (8) J: Michael Schrapel (59.5kg) T: C W Prow
5. Heaven Bless (6) J: Jason Missen (57.5kg) T: C W Prow
6. Really Really Good (1) J: Cody Collis (57.5kg) T: P W O'toole
7. Serratalli (4) J: Ms Tessa Townsend (57.5kg) T: David Rewald
8. Unleisha (3) J: Robert Faehr (57.5kg) T: H C Forster
203083

Race 3

(Bm65) (1200m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

Race 3

(Bm65) (1200m)
2:20pm (AEDT)

1. Kedleston (4) J: Ric Mcmahon (61.5kg) T: Todd Austin
2. Lady Yendor (3) J: John Rudd (61kg) T: R Little
3. Leo's Express (8) J: Jason Missen (59.5kg) T: M A Oates
4. Archade (2) J: Robert Faehr (58.5kg) T: H C Forster
5. Classic Wind (5) J: Ms Dakota Graham (58.5kg) T: Mark Johnstone
6. Flash Fibian (6) J: Ms Tessa Townsend (57.5kg) T: David Rewald
7. No Refund (7) J: Michael Schrapel (57.5kg) T: David Rewald
8. Music Award (9) J: Cody Collis (56.5kg) T: H C Forster
9. Blinkin Legend (10) J: Matthew Gray (56kg) T: Mark Johnstone
10. Auric Gold (1) J: Ms Brooke Richardson (56kg) T: Mark Johnstone
203083

Race 4

Country Stampede Qlf Hcp (1100m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Country Stampede Qlf Hcp (1100m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

1. Star Of O'reilly (9) J: Ric Mcmahon (62.5kg) T: Todd Austin
2. Zukaz (8) J: Robert Faehr (59.5kg) T: H C Forster
3. Wall Street Tycoon (7) J: Matthew Gray (58kg) T: Todd Austin
4. Aceplay (2) J: Ms Brooke Richardson (57.5kg) T: Todd Austin
5. Doom (3) J: John Rudd (57kg) T: Todd Austin
6. Divine Red (5) J: Cody Collis (56kg) T: P W O'toole
7. Zilitor (4) J: Ms Tessa Townsend (56kg) T: David Rewald
8. Heaven's High (6) J: Michael Schrapel (56kg) T: David Rewald
9. Alfiarto (1) J: Jason Missen (56kg) T: M A Oates
203083

Race 5

Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
3:40pm (AEDT)

1. Rebel Rebellion (2) J: Ms Brooke Richardson (61kg) T: Mark Johnstone
2. Empire Princess (3) J: Ms Tessa Townsend (59.5kg) T: David Rewald
3. Sky Touch (8) J: Ms Dakota Graham (59.5kg) T: Mark Johnstone
4. Wedged (1) J: Cody Collis (59.5kg) T: P W O'toole
5. Lady Fey (6) J: Matthew Gray (57.5kg) T: Todd Austin
6. Won Capilano (5) J: Robert Faehr (57.5kg) T: H C Forster
7. Mistress Of Money (7) J: John Rudd (56.5kg) T: D J Dolgner
8. Hot Chocolate (4) J: Michael Schrapel (56kg) T: C W Prow

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement WinnersBet
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe

More in Today's Race Fields