Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Pakenham Race Fields: Thursday, November 25th

203416

Race 1

Racing.Com Mdn (1200m)
5:45pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Racing.Com Mdn (1200m)
5:45pm (AEDT)

1. Abreha (8) J: Jye Mcneil (57kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
2020192119.81920
2. Bringtime (1) J: Daniel Stackhouse (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
3. Cape Zoro (3) J: Josh Richards (57kg) T: M C Kent
9.59.59.51111.2910
4. Cherrypick (2) J: Luke Nolen (57kg) T: P G Moody
2.352.352.252.252.12.32.3
5. Crazy Ladies (11) J: Luke Currie (57kg) T: T Busuttin & N Young
6. Jenniferenti (7) J: Lachlan Neindorf (57kg) T: E Jusufovic
19191921191919
7. Our Heidi (10) J: Ben Allen (57kg) T: P Stokes
2.32.352.32.42.352.32.35
8. Shema (9) J: Will Gordon (57kg) T: Logan Mcgill
9. Sister Vianney (6) J: Damien Thornton (57kg) T: G Eurell
101010109.11010
10. Snowing In Paris (4) J: Michael Dee (57kg) T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
31312626283129
11. Whywhywhydelilah (5) J: John Allen (57kg) T: D T O'brien
1313131313.21313
203416

Race 2

Pak Cup Countdown Is On Mdn (1200m)
6:15pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Pak Cup Countdown Is On Mdn (1200m)
6:15pm (AEDT)

1. Kew Player (14) J: John Allen (59.5kg) T: David & Coral Feek
2. Rumbleinthejungle (1) J: Daniel Stackhouse (59.5kg) T: Ebony Tucker
41412141315141
3. Turf Flyer (9) J: Brian Higgins (59.5kg) T: Ms L Shand
2626262624.52626
4. Battle Class (12) J: Jye Mcneil (58kg) T: Michael Trotter
51515151415151
5. Catalina Black Cat (13) J: Beau Mertens (58kg) T: D R Brideoake
111110129.61011
6. Door To Door (16) J: Michael Dee (58kg) T: Patrick Payne
7.576.56.57.677
7. Mountain Range (8) J: Ben Allen (58kg) T: C Maher & D Eustace
665.55.55.86.56
8. Oakleigh (10) J: Dean Holland (58kg) T: R J Besanko
719191916710181
9. Pagan (11) J: Craig Williams (58kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
2.52.52.42.52.452.42.45
10. Writey O'pal (3) J: Damian Lane (58kg) T: Michael Huglin
332.452.82.652.92.8
11. Powerstone (2) J: Craig Newitt (57.5kg) T: Jack Laing
2326262626.52626
12. Lady Pangle (15) J: Damien Thornton (56kg) T: Jerome Hunter
13. Baldock (5) J: Will Gordon (59.5kg) T: Ms R Waymouth
101126101101151151126
14. Mulaa Man (7) J: Arron Lynch (58kg) T: Jackson Pallot
126151151151111151126
15. Big Girl Helga (6) J: Lewis German (57.5kg) T: Bill Papazaharoudakis
16. A Penny Spent (4) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: Ms H Stephens
203416

Race 3

Spendthrift Australia Mdn (1600m)
6:45pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Spendthrift Australia Mdn (1600m)
6:45pm (AEDT)

1. Next Ride (7) J: Lewis German (59.5kg) T: K & K Keys
1414141511.21414
2. Summerhill (4) J: Luke Nolen (59.5kg) T: A Rosolini
6.565.566.35.56
3. Arohaboy (9) J: Daniel Moor (58kg) T: T Busuttin & N Young
65.5554.655.55.5
4. Silent Charge (6) J: Arron Lynch (58kg) T: Jack Laing
4.243.93.83.754.24
5. Street Culture (11) J: Craig Newitt (58kg) T: M C Kent
1212121414.21213
6. Buttercup Baby (8) J: Ben Allen (57.5kg) T: E V Musgrove
5.55554.7555
7. Kalliopi Poppy (2) J: Beau Mertens (57.5kg) T: Jackson Pallot
34343434353434
8. Miss Melani (3) J: Damien Thornton (57.5kg) T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
1212111111.61212
9. Bay Of Naples (5) J: Daniel Stackhouse (56kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
10. Polite Applause (1) J: Michael Dee (56kg) T: Patrick Payne
44.24.24.64.454.24.2
11. Sweet Finesse (10) J: Jye Mcneil (56kg) T: C Maher & D Eustace
203416

Race 4

Happy 60Th Norm Henwood (Bm78) (1400m)
7:15pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Happy 60Th Norm Henwood (Bm78) (1400m)
7:15pm (AEDT)

1. Designer Chef (5) J: Jye Mcneil (60kg) T: Mark C Webb
3.53.63.53.63.13.53.6
2. Somerset Maugham (4) J: John Allen (60kg) T: D T O'brien
10108.59.58.81010
3. Legionnaire (6) J: Damien Oliver (58.5kg) T: J F Moloney
2.932.933.052.93
4. Sig Positano (3) J: Billy Egan (57kg) T: Patrick Payne
3.53.53.43.33.63.63.5
5. Dimaggio (2) J: Damien Thornton (55kg) T: K L Corstens
9.59.59.59.58.69.59
6. Jesta Dreama (1) J: Daniel Stackhouse (55kg) T: Ms W Kelly
7.58888.188
203416

Race 5

Bunyip Equipment Mdn (1400m)
7:45pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Bunyip Equipment Mdn (1400m)
7:45pm (AEDT)

1. Cianna (4) J: Beau Mertens (58kg) T: Tiarnna Robertson
819191919510191
2. Invincible Millie (11) J: Damien Thornton (58kg) T: Chris Calthorpe
109.59910.21010
3. Sheeza Factor (2) J: Michael Dee (58kg) T: Michelle Huddart
35343434434134
4. Symbolica (6) J: Will Gordon (58kg) T: Nathan Dunn
5. Aravene (1) J: Rhys Mcleod (56.5kg) T: Caroline Jennings
20201921161920
6. Don't Doubt Hinchi (13) J: Luke Currie (56.5kg) T: John Mcardle
46514141535151
7. Lady Court (9) J: Luke Nolen (56.5kg) T: P G Moody
1313131510.81313
8. Lady Vuitton (14) J: Brian Higgins (56.5kg) T: Matthew Brown
9. Lottacheex (12) J: John Allen (56.5kg) T: D T O'brien
33.12.82.92.853.13
10. Psychokinesis (10) J: Daniel Stackhouse (56.5kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
2.92.92.92.92.952.92.9
11. Tempest Charm (5) J: Damian Lane (56.5kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
3.93.83.73.83.43.73.8
12. Zounile (16) J: Jye Mcneil (56.5kg) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
1919192117.81919
13. Unanchored (8) J: Lewis German (58kg) T: Matt Ivill
126151101101161151126
14. Tom Rocks (3) J: Daniel Moor (58kg) T: Gavin Bedggood
51677171658161
15. Surangani (7) J: Jason Benbow (58kg) T: J W Bridgman
16. Yellow Idol (15) J: Ben Allen (56.5kg) T: P Stokes
203416

Race 6

Sportsbet Take A Sec (Bm64) (1600m)
8:15pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Sportsbet Take A Sec (Bm64) (1600m)
8:15pm (AEDT)

1. Daqiansweet Junior (7) J: Ben Allen (62kg) T: P Stokes
1111111111.41211
2. Ice Ice Baby (3) J: Brian Park (62kg) T: Ms W Kelly
443.943.653.94
3. Zancada (10) J: Fred Kersley (60.5kg) T: Matthew Cumani
4. Secretly Awesome (5) J: Brian Higgins (60kg) T: Gavin Bedggood
5. Effort (8) J: Lewis German (59kg) T: A R Mcgregor
2020192121.51920
6. Lal Lal Falls (9) J: Daniel Stackhouse (59kg) T: P Stokes
3.943.83.83.5543.9
7. Our Modena (1) J: Billy Egan (59kg) T: Patrick Payne
3.13.23.13.33.23.13.1
8. Miss Sarasota (2) J: Daniel Moor (58.5kg) T: John Mcardle
1111111311.81011
9. General Firepower (4) J: Jye Mcneil (57.5kg) T: M D Moroney
10. Pitchanun (6) J: John Allen (56.5kg) T: D T O'brien
4.84.644.44.254.84.6
203416

Race 7

Hyland Sportswear (Bm70) (1200m)
8:45pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Hyland Sportswear (Bm70) (1200m)
8:45pm (AEDT)

1. High Cost (7) J: Luke Currie (60.5kg) T: Andrew Homann
51414141514141
2. Cielo D'oro (8) J: Daniel Stackhouse (60kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
1010101010.81110
3. The Billionaire (5) J: Dean Holland (60kg) T: A & S Freedman
4.2444.43.853.84
4. Jimmy Rockford (6) J: Damien Thornton (58.5kg) T: G Eurell
119.59910.699
5. Sixbysixtythree (4) J: Billy Egan (58.5kg) T: Patrick Payne
2.32.22.152.151.982.252.2
6. Paperboy (1) J: Brian Higgins (58kg) T: J W Price
1918171715.41818
7. Grand Pope (2) J: Rhys Mcleod (57kg) T: Nick Ryan
121111119.31111
8. Design Artist (3) J: Ben Allen (56.5kg) T: P Stokes
6.5666.56.266
9. Finesse Tess (9) J: Teodore Nugent (56kg) T: K L Corstens
27212631252626
10. Inspired Sun (10) J: Kyle Hocking (55.5kg) T: V L Malady
41414141434141
203416

Race 8

Sportsbet Set Deposit Limit-C1 (1200m)
9:15pm (AEDT)

Race 8

Sportsbet Set Deposit Limit-C1 (1200m)
9:15pm (AEDT)

1. Spirit Of Giving (7) J: Craig Newitt (59.5kg) T: G B Andrews
5.55.55.55.55.65.55.5
2. Ethekwini (8) J: Daniel Moor (58.5kg) T: D T O'brien
332.82.72.632.9
3. Nasraawy (10) J: Brian Higgins (58.5kg) T: Gavin Bedggood
3.63.73.73.83.353.73.7
4. Shevrolet (9) J: Mrs Jackie Beriman (58.5kg) T: M C Kent
5. Boogie Wonderland (1) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: Ms L Bonella
6. Our Tigersun (5) J: Ben Allen (57.5kg) T: N J Harnett
1919192017.21919
7. Pretty Little Lass (3) J: Daniel Stackhouse (56.5kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
7.57.5787.677.5
8. Liberty Fire (6) J: Michael Dee (56kg) T: T Busuttin & N Young
55565.455
9. Magnus A Go Go (4) J: Damien Thornton (55.5kg) T: P G Carey
1818171717.81818
10. Zoe Mae (2) J: Dean Holland (55.5kg) T: R J Besanko
2326262626.52626

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields