Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Bendigo Race Fields: Thursday, November 25th

203420

Race 1

Bendigo Mazda Mdn (1000m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Bendigo Mazda Mdn (1000m)
1:30pm (AEDT)

1. Bird Of Dubai (2) J: Ms Alana Kelly (57kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
41414151314141
2. Brillant Sapphire (7) J: Patrick Moloney (57kg) T: J F Moloney
3. Jezoulenko (10) J: Daniel Moor (57kg) T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
776.57.57.66.57
4. Joseylin (3) J: Jake Noonan (57kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
27262631242626
5. Just Get It Done (1) J: Zac Spain (57kg) T: C Little & M Lindsay
61615171655161
6. Nice For What (11) J: Michael Poy (57kg) T: C Maher & D Eustace
4.44.54.44.64.154.64.4
7. Patrida (8) J: Lachlan King (57kg) T: M D Moroney
21212126241921
8. Rapid Ruby (12) J: Rhys Mcleod (57kg) T: Nick Ryan
665.55.5565
9. Ruby Mockingbird (5) J: Blaike Mcdougall (57kg) T: Lloyd Kennewell
1817171718.21717
10. Star Of Shalaa (9) J: Joe Bowditch (57kg) T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
23212120212321
11. Toffee Street (6) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (57kg) T: Henry Dwyer
9.59999.699
12. Viviane (4) J: Damian Lane (57kg) T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
2.42.42.352.32.252.42.3
203420

Race 2

Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn (1100m)
2:00pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn (1100m)
2:00pm (AEDT)

1. Comano (3) J: Lachlan King (59.5kg) T: Charmaine Barnes
2626262626.52626
2. Five Bulls (16) J: Rhys Mcleod (59.5kg) T: Nick Ryan
3.93.83.83.83.453.83.8
3. Kahungunu (5) J: Ms Jade Darose (59.5kg) T: Ms M Cid
101101101101111101101
4. Tuck Truck (10) J: John Keating (59.5kg) T: Sharna Valli
1212121313.21212
5. Kick (4) J: Blaike Mcdougall (58kg) T: A & S Freedman
22.12.12.151.962.152
6. Kingdom Fighter (11) J: Zac Spain (58kg) T: Jack Laing
9110110110195101101
7. Legatus (13) J: Patrick Moloney (58kg) T: J F Moloney
26262131212123
8. Prison Bars (15) J: Michael Poy (58kg) T: Ms D Chapman
8.587.57.58.68.58
9. Sauce Dragon (8) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (58kg) T: D S Archard
67676171676161
10. Zatara (9) J: Ms Kiran Quilty (58kg) T: Ms K Edwards
71716767737167
11. Zedemski (1) J: Bruno Neto (58kg) T: S Fliedner
21212120202121
12. Enuff Roses (12) J: Fred Kersley (57.5kg) T: Saab Hasan
13. Miss Luminari (14) J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (57.5kg) T: Ben Brisbourne
26262634322626
14. De Long Star (2) J: Daniel Moor (56kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
9999.57.799
15. Snappy Jim (7) J: Jason Maskiell (58kg) T: Ms D Chapman
34343434353434
16. Munchette (6) J: Thomas Stockdale (57.5kg) T: G Eurell
203420

Race 3

The Big Screen Company Mdn (1400m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

Race 3

The Big Screen Company Mdn (1400m)
2:30pm (AEDT)

1. Aneed Forspeed (9) J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg) T: Claire Patterson
1919181819.21919
2. Big Option (8) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (59.5kg) T: Mitchell Freedman
101010109.31010
3. Lewandowski (10) J: Bruno Neto (59.5kg) T: Keith Hall
46414141404141
4. Submerge (4) J: Fred Kersley (59.5kg) T: S J Richards
3.83.93.83.83.93.93.9
5. Sur Ronhlo (5) J: Zac Spain (59.5kg) T: Ms A Macpherson
6. Northern King (3) J: Blaike Mcdougall (58kg) T: P G Moody
6.56.56.575.76.56.5
7. Rhythm Is A Dancer (14) J: Patrick Moloney (58kg) T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
3.43.43.33.33.23.33.4
8. Tallu (2) J: Thomas Stockdale (58kg) T: G Eurell
109.5999.69.510
9. Yankee Banner (7) J: Daniel Moor (58kg) T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
35343434333434
10. It's A Jungle (1) J: John Keating (57.5kg) T: Sharna Valli
101101101101101101101
11. Millitree (13) J: Jake Noonan (57.5kg) T: R G Symons
71677171737167
12. Jalasaat (6) J: Lachlan King (56kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
1515151515.21515
13. Masina (12) J: Harry Coffey (56kg) T: A R Coffey
1717161818.21617
14. Miss November (11) J: Zac Spain (56kg) T: D T O'brien
8888788
203420

Race 4

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate (2400m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Carlton Draught Mdn Plate (2400m)
3:00pm (AEDT)

1. Ambusher (7) J: Craig Robertson (59.5kg) T: R A Hockley
41414141434141
2. Chestorius (2) J: Jake Noonan (59.5kg) T: Jamie Edwards
2.152.22.12.11.982.152.15
3. Dashing Poet (6) J: Neil Farley (59.5kg) T: Anthony Cosgriff
1717161818.21617
4. Sealgaire (8) J: Jason Maskiell (59.5kg) T: Rachael Cunningham
41414141434141
5. Sentry Rock (5) J: Bruno Neto (59.5kg) T: Ms A Vanderfeen
1717171818.21717
6. Six Degrees (4) J: Lachlan King (59.5kg) T: Pat Cannon
1414131313.81414
7. Tullaroan (3) J: Blaike Mcdougall (59.5kg) T: Matthew Cumani
2.252.252.32.32.22.32.25
8. Wammo (1) J: Jarrod Fry (59.5kg) T: M A Burnell
10109.5109.39.510
9. Who Are Those Guys (9) J: Joe Bowditch (58kg) T: Anthony Cosgriff
34343434353434
203420

Race 5

Bendigo Locksmiths (Bm58) (2400m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Bendigo Locksmiths (Bm58) (2400m)
3:30pm (AEDT)

1. Maincourt (6) J: Jason Maskiell (63.5kg) T: Symon Wilde
1010101111.21010
2. Project Gutenberg (3) J: Thomas Stockdale (63.5kg) T: Joseph Waldron
76.5666.36.56.5
3. Don't Make Me Wait (2) J: John Keating (63kg) T: N F Kennedy
9.59.59.59.59.69.59
4. Bannerton (1) J: Harry Coffey (62kg) T: A R Coffey
5.55.55.55.55.45.55.5
5. Royelle (5) J: Jarrod Fry (61.5kg) T: M C Kent
5.55.554.85.65.55.5
6. Silk Jacket (4) J: Ms Tatum Bull (61.5kg) T: Matthew Cumani
3.23.32.93.32.93.33.1
7. Lindelani (9) J: Jack Hill (61kg) T: Michael Trotter
1616161818.21516
8. Irish Pardon (10) J: Craig Robertson (59kg) T: Andrew Homann
9.59997.699
9. Savvy Acquisition (8) J: Ms Shanae O'meara (59kg) T: A R Coffey
35343434323434
10. Arlington Valley (7) J: Zac Spain (56kg) T: E V Musgrove
21211921202121
203420

Race 6

Rmbl Investments (Bm58) (1300m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Rmbl Investments (Bm58) (1300m)
4:00pm (AEDT)

1. The Wrangler (1) J: Ms Shanae O'meara (65kg) T: Jarrod Robinson
101010118.41010
2. Hay Cliffy (10) J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (64.5kg) T: A G Pace
11109.59.510.21010
3. Southern Native (14) J: Unknown (64kg) T: Emma Church
4. Bill The Bee (2) J: Ms Tatum Bull (63kg) T: K Hann
88.58.598.48.58.5
5. Constant Flow (6) J: Ms Tayla Childs (63kg) T: Bryan Maher
1413111311.21313
6. Indictment (5) J: Matthew Cartwright (63kg) T: Clayton Douglas
9.59.59.5109.69.59
7. Our Destrier (9) J: Ms Tahlia Hope (63kg) T: K Hann
2726211822.52626
8. Atomic Selfie (7) J: Ms Hannah Edgley (62.5kg) T: Ben Brisbourne
3.13.1332.732.9
9. Kaniva (15) J: Ms Alana Kelly (62kg) T: R G Symons
6.56666.466
10. Rockstar Dreams (4) J: Ms Kiran Quilty (61.5kg) T: J Warren & D Krongold
6.56666.666
11. Hit Reset (13) J: Thomas Stockdale (61kg) T: Brent Stanley
2121202019.62121
12. Alcudia (12) J: Logan Mcneil (59.5kg) T: Ben & J D Hayes
2326262626.52626
13. Octagon (11) J: Thomas Stockdale (62.5kg) T: P & P Snowden
14. Quarterback Zac (8) J: Unknown (62kg) T: Charlotte Littlefield
15. Wolf Whistle (3) J: Ms Madison Lloyd (60kg) T: C V Kelly
46414151454141
16. Aristobeaux (16) J: Ms Sheridan Clarke (57kg) T: Rod Grantley
203420

Race 7

Drake International (Bm58) (1600m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Drake International (Bm58) (1600m)
4:30pm (AEDT)

1. Chill Factor (8) J: Neil Farley (64kg) T: Brian Lawlor
1413131314.21313
2. Hard Squeeze (1) J: Logan Mcneil (63.5kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
3.73.73.83.83.953.63.7
3. Obedience (7) J: Ms Tatum Bull (63.5kg) T: Matthew Cumani
4.85564.754.85
4. Night Hussler (5) J: Unknown (63kg) T: Lloyd Kennewell
5. Red Cracker (2) J: Thomas Stockdale (63kg) T: R F Donat
665.55.55.665.5
6. Testa Life (4) J: Ms Shanae O'meara (63kg) T: Ms J Duncan
5.55.55.55.55.65.55.5
7. Dreamwaker (3) J: Zac Spain (61kg) T: Ms A Macpherson
6.56.5676.166.5
8. Mischinka (9) J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (59.5kg) T: Ben Brisbourne
4.84.64.44.64.154.64.6
9. Dynamic Moss (6) J: John Keating (59kg) T: G C Strang
71818181838181
203420

Race 8

Apiam Animal Health (Bm58) (1000m)
5:00pm (AEDT)

Race 8

Apiam Animal Health (Bm58) (1000m)
5:00pm (AEDT)

1. Burning The Clock (12) J: Ms Tatum Bull (65kg) T: Jarrod Robinson
76.566.56.666.5
2. Young Douro (15) J: Ms Maddi Price (64kg) T: Jamie Edwards
87.5778.187.5
3. Our Free Spirit (3) J: Jake Noonan (63.5kg) T: A W Noonan
4.64.64.44.44.64.84.6
4. Prince Of Mercia (2) J: Matthew Cartwright (63.5kg) T: Clayton Douglas
2.22.252.252.2522.32.25
5. Special Privilege (1) J: Neil Farley (63.5kg) T: B I Stanaway
23262121252623
6. Magnetic (5) J: Lachlan King (63kg) T: L & T Corstens
7. Orazio (16) J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc (62.5kg) T: Ben Brisbourne
8. I Am Ready (8) J: Zac Spain (62kg) T: Lloyd Kennewell
1313131312.61313
9. Oracolo (10) J: Ms Alana Kelly (61.5kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
41414151324141
10. Little Miss Grace (4) J: Ms Hannah Edgley (61kg) T: Bryan Maher
2726263124.52626
11. Maddilyn Rose (14) J: Jack Hill (61kg) T: Patrick Keane
12. Mysterious Art (13) J: Matthew Allen (61kg) T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
13. Snitway (7) J: Craig Robertson (61kg) T: Andrew Homann
1615151515.81515
14. Wild Cherry Road (11) J: Ms Kiran Quilty (61kg) T: J Warren & D Krongold
15. Rokatta (6) J: Jarrod Fry (58.5kg) T: D S Archard
16. Areyoulistening (9) J: Jason Maskiell (61.5kg) T: Shawn Mathrick
11109109.4910

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields