Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Narromine Race Fields: Thursday, November 25th

203418

Race 1

Ag Auto Spark Mdn Plate (800m)
2:10pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Ag Auto Spark Mdn Plate (800m)
2:10pm (AEDT)

1. Angel's Voice (14) J: Daniel Northey (59kg) T: Cassandra Stummer
2. Eightsides (6) J: Clayton Gallagher (59kg) T: Brett Thompson
1918171715.41918
3. Rising Risk (1) J: Ms Kacie Adams (59kg) T: Ms S Bigg
41413431434141
4. Bold Offa (8) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: A L Mcrae
5. Chrome Caste (3) J: Ms Madeline Owen (57.5kg) T: Connie Greig
911019191111101101
6. Rhythmic Song (5) J: Ms Brooke Stower (57.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
5555.55.255
7. Crystal Beanz (15) J: Mathew Cahill (57kg) T: David J Smith
2726262620.52626
8. El' Perri (4) J: Ken Dunbar (57kg) T: R P Northam
76.56.56.56.76.56.5
9. Yesterday's Gone (7) J: Grant Buckley (57kg) T: Brett Thompson
4141414129.54141
10. Rubick Sun (11) J: Anthony Cavallo (55.5kg) T: C Lundholm
6666.56.466
11. Snowdrop (12) J: Matthew Palmer (55.5kg) T: Mark Schmetzer
1.61.651.551.551.51.651.6
12. Lady Caliope (2) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55.5kg) T: Cameron Crockett
41414141364141
13. Red October (9) J: Unknown (57kg) T: A M Martyn
14. Peta's Hope (10) J: Billy Cray (57kg) T: Lou Mary
15. Rained Out (13) J: Grant Buckley (57kg) T: B F Cavanough
16. Suomenlinna (16) J: Unknown (59kg) T: Ms A Smith
203418

Race 2

Narromine Shire Council (Bm58) (800m)
2:45pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Narromine Shire Council (Bm58) (800m)
2:45pm (AEDT)

1. Lancer (14) J: Unknown (64kg) T: Wayne Brown
2. Rebecca's Quest (2) J: Grant Buckley (63.5kg) T: H W Marsden
3. Haralben (11) J: Dylan Stanley (62.5kg) T: A L Mcrae
7.57.57.57.57.67.57.5
4. Makuba (16) J: Benjamin Osmond (62.5kg) T: Bryan Dixon
23212626222623
5. Castlebar Road (9) J: Anthony Cavallo (62kg) T: Dar Lunn
3.43.23.33.43.23.33.4
6. It's Business Time (1) J: Jackson Searle (60.5kg) T: A L Mcrae
1515161614.81615
7. Sipharderson (3) J: Grant Buckley (60kg) T: Brett Robb
2626263120.52626
8. Witness Collector (7) J: Ms Casey Waddell (59.5kg) T: M J Lunn
7.57.5686.477.5
9. Carry On Cathy (13) J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg) T: Brett Thompson
2.72.82.52.52.72.72.75
10. Call Me Trinity (8) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (56kg) T: Connie Greig
1011101111.21011
11. Renzulli (15) J: Ken Dunbar (58kg) T: Bryan Dixon
21212126202323
12. Sportsman (10) J: Ms Brooke Stower (58kg) T: J A Sylvester
1515121312.21715
13. Apache Dude (4) J: Matthew Palmer (57.5kg) T: Ben Lees
14. Sniper Excels (5) J: Unknown (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
15. Josie's Jet (6) J: Unknown (55kg) T: T J Wicks
16. Brooklyn Star (12) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: Connie Greig
203418

Race 3

Narromine Region Shop Local-C1 (1600m)
3:25pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Narromine Region Shop Local-C1 (1600m)
3:25pm (AEDT)

1. Apache Red (10) J: Grant Buckley (59kg) T: Ben Lees
3.33.33.23.23.253.43.3
2. Beyonmore (2) J: Ms Brooke Stower (59kg) T: G D Lunn
23212126212323
3. General Partner (4) J: Jackson Searle (59kg) T: Kieren Hazelton
34313434333434
4. Jungle Rush (8) J: Dylan Stanley (59kg) T: J T Mcmillan
34313434353434
5. Lord Of Helicon (7) J: Ken Dunbar (59kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
23212126262323
6. Pride Of Mo (1) J: Matthew Palmer (59kg) T: R P Northam
76776.97.56.5
7. Wiseman (14) J: Unknown (59kg) T: M A Milton
8. Rutilant (15) J: Mathew Cahill (57.5kg) T: William Freedman
4.24.63.83.73.6544.2
9. Gold Lunar (11) J: Daniel Northey (57kg) T: R P Northam
1818182016.41818
10. Merdeka (13) J: Ms Madeline Owen (57kg) T: Connie Greig
67677171778167
11. Riders Inthe Stand (9) J: Clayton Gallagher (57kg) T: Brett Thompson
3.13.43.23.43.053.23.3
12. Buster Fontein (12) J: Billy Cray (56.5kg) T: G D Lunn
51515161475151
13. Press Estate (17) J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg) T: Ms G Williams
14. Bella (16) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (57kg) T: Connie Greig
1816171818.21717
15. Camp Cove (6) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Connie Greig
16. Miss Melba (5) J: Daniel Northey (55kg) T: Cassandra Stummer
17. Lucky Lucky Morton (3) J: Daniel Northey (56.5kg) T: P H Bloomfield
18. Terzo Millennio (18) J: Unknown (59kg) T: Karen Lunn
203418

Race 4

Three Rivers Machinery (Bm66) (1600m)
4:05pm (AEDT)

Race 4

Three Rivers Machinery (Bm66) (1600m)
4:05pm (AEDT)

1. Silverhawk (8) J: Ms Elissa Meredith (61.5kg) T: C Lundholm
9.599.5109.79.59
2. Brother Bassy (7) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (60.5kg) T: Cameron Crockett
3.63.53.73.93.553.63.6
3. Sky Diamonds (1) J: Clayton Gallagher (59kg) T: Brett Thompson
3.83.93.53.93.63.93.9
4. Fearless Mila (3) J: Unknown (57.5kg) T: C Lundholm
5. Weather Channel (9) J: Matthew Palmer (57.5kg) T: J R Gask
88886.898
6. The Scotsman (2) J: Andrew Banks (56kg) T: David J Smith
8.588.598.18.58.5
7. Honeywine (4) J: Ms Brooke Stower (55.5kg) T: G D Lunn
33.32.82.83.1533.1
8. Hercules Mo (6) J: Unknown (55kg) T: G Mcfarlane
9. Hay There Mcnair (10) J: Unknown (55kg) T: G Mcfarlane
10. Proudest Moment (5) J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg) T: M J Lunn
2726262626.53126
203418

Race 5

Dubbo Equine Hospital Mdn Hcp (1300m)
4:40pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Dubbo Equine Hospital Mdn Hcp (1300m)
4:40pm (AEDT)

1. So Country (3) J: Jackson Searle (60kg) T: Melanie O'gorman
1.81.751.71.851.641.651.8
2. Fact Finder (13) J: James Rogers (59kg) T: Ms C Crockett
3. Foxwell (14) J: Mathew Cahill (59kg) T: M R Mulholland
6.56.55.575.96.56.5
4. Tropic Sands (9) J: Ken Dunbar (58.5kg) T: Kylie Kennedy
51514141495151
5. Rainlee Dancer (5) J: Daniel Northey (58kg) T: R P Northam
81818191678181
6. Smooth Esprit (6) J: Grant Buckley (57kg) T: R J Jackson
54.83.94.64.9554.4
7. Case Officer (4) J: Ms Kacie Adams (55kg) T: Karen Lunn
126126101101161151126
8. Chart Topper (8) J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg) T: Brett Robb
27343434353429
9. Cranky Creed (12) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: Connie Greig
8112610110193126101
10. Sizzling Love (11) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
5.55.55555.55.5
11. Skye Lover (16) J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg) T: M A Milton
12. Vista Oriental (1) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (55kg) T: S J Gleeson
41414141434141
13. Keen Idea (15) J: Unknown (57kg) T: Cameron Crockett
14. Dollar Pursuit (2) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
2120192120.51920
15. Emperor's Pick (18) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: B F Cavanough
16. Cherry Blue (7) J: Matthew Palmer (55kg) T: C Lundholm
2626262626.52626
17. Golden Maid (17) J: Unknown (55kg) T: Karen Lunn
18. Metal Bar (10) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: J A Sylvester
203418

Race 6

Alan Lloyd Memorial Hcp (1300m)
5:15pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Alan Lloyd Memorial Hcp (1300m)
5:15pm (AEDT)

1. Reiby's Regent (11) J: Nick Heywood (59kg) T: Cameron Crockett
2. Air Marshal (1) J: Matthew Palmer (55.5kg) T: Mark Schmetzer
8.58.58.597.28.58.5
3. Ecker Road (4) J: Jackson Searle (55.5kg) T: Bryan Dixon
8.58.58.599.18.58.5
4. Lettre D'amour (7) J: Unknown (55.5kg) T: T & P Vigouroux
5. Annie's Street (2) J: Ken Dunbar (55kg) T: Gavin Groth
6. Drachenfels (10) J: Ms Brooke Stower (55kg) T: J A Sylvester
2121212618.62323
7. Gadfly (6) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
4.64.64.44.44.854.84.6
8. On A Promise (8) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: Brett Robb
2.32.32.252.252.352.32.3
9. Silverhawk (3) J: Unknown (55kg) T: C Lundholm
10. Larynx (12) J: Grant Buckley (55kg) T: Brett Thompson
11. I'm On Break (9) J: Ms Casey Waddell (55kg) T: Melanie O'gorman
1718181814.81918
12. Cloud Factory (5) J: Mathew Cahill (55kg) T: Stephen Edwards
3.43.433.43.13.63.4
203418

Race 7

Nutrien Ag Solutions (Bm58) (1300m)
5:50pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Nutrien Ag Solutions (Bm58) (1300m)
5:50pm (AEDT)

1. Costas (13) J: Unknown (62.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
2. Denace (4) J: Ms Ashleigh Stanley (62.5kg) T: Brett Thompson
4.54.44.24.64.654.24.4
3. Fanmalia (14) J: Matthew Palmer (60.5kg) T: R P Northam
6.5766.55.566.5
4. Luff (3) J: Ms Brooke Stower (60.5kg) T: J A Sylvester
8.58899.188.5
5. Auburn Boy (10) J: Ken Dunbar (60kg) T: M C Lynch
2321212118.42623
6. Sue's Girlfriend (1) J: Jackson Searle (59.5kg) T: W Collison
6.56.55.576.26.56.5
7. Deshawn (11) J: Mathew Cahill (59kg) T: Barry Wall
5.55.5554.8565.5
8. Zamali (18) J: Billy Cray (57kg) T: Kieren Hazelton
7.57777.677
9. The Exchequer (17) J: Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (56.5kg) T: Merv Rumble
2020192116.21920
10. Hitman (16) J: Anthony Cavallo (56kg) T: Dennis Bush
11. Muscadelle (12) J: Grant Buckley (55.5kg) T: Wayne Brown
1919192116.81919
12. Stratum's Rose (15) J: Unknown (55kg) T: Rob Potter
13. Gossip (5) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: Connie Greig
19192121212120
14. Gin Runner (9) J: Unknown (55kg) T: T J Wicks
15. Chico (2) J: Ms Madeline Owen (55kg) T: B F Cavanough
16. Blue Collar Boy (6) J: Clayton Gallagher (55kg) T: G C Hook
111199.5101111
17. Get Up Alby (7) J: Jake Pracey-Holmes (55kg) T: Connie Greig
2626262626.52626
18. Euroaire (8) J: Unknown (55kg) T: P M Farrell

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields