Connect with us

Today's Race Fields

Cairns Race Fields: Tuesday, November 23rd

203168

Race 1

Qmac Machinery Cairns Hcp (65) (1500m)
2:34pm (AEDT)

Race 1

Qmac Machinery Cairns Hcp (65) (1500m)
2:34pm (AEDT)

1. Joel (2) J: Wanderson D'avila (59kg) T: Chris Attard
3.43.43.33.43.33.4
2. Own Sweet Way (3) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (59kg) T: Sharlee D'avila
2.82.92.92.752.92.9
3. Roth'n'bell (1) J: Ms Amanda Thomson (57.5kg) T: R T Moller
2.82.92.92.952.92.9
4. Coastal Prince (4) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (57kg) T: R J Rix
666.55.56.56
5. Hot Top (5) J: Scott Sheargold (54kg) T: F J Wieland
18192116.62119
203168

Race 2

Training Services Hcp (C6) (1250m)
3:12pm (AEDT)

Race 2

Training Services Hcp (C6) (1250m)
3:12pm (AEDT)

1. Dunatun (5) J: Nathan Day (59.5kg) T: S Massingham
2.452.52.52.42.52.45
2. Cash Raider (3) J: Nor Yadi (56.5kg) T: S Massingham
3. Set To Sizzle (1) J: Nathan Thomas (55kg) T: F J Wieland
2222.122
4. Loud Noise (4) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (54.5kg) T: T P Rowe
4.24.44.63.94.64.4
5. Voltaic (2) J: Jason Lyon (54kg) T: R J Miller
11111212.21211
6. Malachini (6) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (54kg) T: T P Rowe
616161496161
203168

Race 3

Bundaberg Rum Hcp (1250m)
3:50pm (AEDT)

Race 3

Bundaberg Rum Hcp (1250m)
3:50pm (AEDT)

1. Yes Dream (5) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (59kg) T: Michael Lee
1.31.351.351.281.351.35
2. Santa Marinella (2) J: Jason Lyon (56kg) T: R J Miller
9999.199
3. My Sister Sal (4) J: Scott Sheargold (55.5kg) T: F J Wieland
87.57.587.57.5
4. Spirit Meister (6) J: Marnu Potgieter (55.5kg) T: R J Miller
20202116.22120
5. Arawelo (1) J: Stephen Wilson (55kg) T: Gareth Horner
9.5999.699
6. Chyna Xpress (3) J: Denicious Smith (54.5kg) T: Chris Attard
11111110.41111
203168

Race 4

First Class Account Cairns Hcp (1400m)
4:27pm (AEDT)

Race 4

First Class Account Cairns Hcp (1400m)
4:27pm (AEDT)

1. Verbalizer (6) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (59kg) T: Sharlee D'avila
3.23.33.33.23.33.3
2. Zouvilla (3) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (58.5kg) T: Ms J Hassett
2.352.352.32.42.32.3
3. Dream I Can (1) J: Nathan Thomas (58kg) T: F J Wieland
5.55.55.55.65.55.5
4. Cash Raider (4) J: Nathan Day (55.5kg) T: S Massingham
6.56.56.56.16.56.5
5. Whitterick (2) J: Ms Rachel Shred (55.5kg) T: Ms J Ryan
8888.188
6. Rock Spur (5) J: Stephen Wilson (54kg) T: A G Paterson
21212119.62121
203168

Race 5

Tab Venue Mode (Bm60) (950m)
5:04pm (AEDT)

Race 5

Tab Venue Mode (Bm60) (950m)
5:04pm (AEDT)

1. Auxin (1) J: Frank Edwards (62.5kg) T: Chris Attard
3.844.23.854.24
2. Exceedingly Kool (6) J: Ms Amanda Thomson (59.5kg) T: R A Schluenz
4.64.54.44.654.44.6
3. Statement Piece (3) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (55kg) T: T P Rowe
414141324141
4. Be Famous (4) J: Masayuki Abe (54kg) T: R A Schluenz
3.132.93.12.93
5. La Ready Rosa (5) J: Wanderson D'avila (54kg) T: Kayla Russell
4.84.64.44.854.44.6
6. Ryano (7) J: Stephen Wilson (54kg) T: Gareth Horner
5.5554.655
7. Sunny Cowboy (2) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (54kg) T: T P Rowe
35343427.53434
203168

Race 6

Great Northern Brewing Co. Mdn (950m)
5:40pm (AEDT)

Race 6

Great Northern Brewing Co. Mdn (950m)
5:40pm (AEDT)

1. Holy Force (5) J: Nathan Thomas (59kg) T: A R Bailey
6.56.56.56.16.56.5
2. Lord Rivers (6) J: Masayuki Abe (56kg) T: T P Rowe
9999.199
3. Arrowhead (3) J: Wanderson D'avila (55.5kg) T: F J Wieland
443.93.93.94
4. Mamma Don't Dance (8) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (55.5kg) T: T P Rowe
3.63.53.43.43.43.5
5. Galactic Treasure (1) J: Nor Yadi (55kg) T: T P Rowe
3.23.33.33.353.33.3
6. Devilsprediction (2) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (54kg) T: Peter Rowe
121212121212
7. Revouluz (7) J: Ms Rachel Shred (54kg) T: Allan Holmes
21201921.51920
8. Whispering Moss (4) J: Jason Lyon (54kg) T: Peter Rowe
21212121.52121
203168

Race 7

Cairns Car Brokers Hcp (55) (1250m)
6:15pm (AEDT)

Race 7

Cairns Car Brokers Hcp (55) (1250m)
6:15pm (AEDT)

1. Cousin Muscles (7) J: Ms Amanda Thomson (59kg) T: Stephen Potiris
17171717.21717
2. Oyashio (2) J: Frank Edwards (59kg) T: Chris Attard
13131312.41313
3. Toff Rocks (8) J: Ms Lacey Morrison (59kg) T: A G Paterson
4.84.84.84.854.84.8
4. Journey Of Song (3) J: Nathan Day (58.5kg) T: S Massingham
221.9521.952
5. Solomon (10) J: Jason Lyon (57kg) T: Bruce Hunter
17171717.21717
6. Ryano (5) J: Stephen Wilson (56kg) T: Gareth Horner
7. Millaa Miss (6) J: Wanderson D'avila (55.5kg) T: M A Dale
5.55.55.55.35.55.5
8. Miss Fubulicious (1) J: Masayuki Abe (55.5kg) T: Kayla Russell
13151717.21715
9. Sogni (11) J: Ms Krysten Swaffer (55kg) T: Louise Terzi
343434333434
10. Ahri's Amore (9) J: Nor Yadi (54.5kg) T: F J Wieland
10101010.21010
11. Jamocha (4) J: Ms Rachel Shred (54kg) T: Krystin Allender
676761476161
12. Graceful Zarifa (12) J: Nathan Thomas (54kg) T: F J Wieland
15161813.81816

RacingBet provides free horse racing content for Australian and International race meetings. Our expert team of analysts have a proven history of profit and provide analysis and betting tips on RacingBet daily.

Advertisement
Advertisement BetDeluxe
Advertisement SportChamps
Advertisement
Advertisement WinnersBet

More in Today's Race Fields